ACOLYTE  SCHEDULE 2019 - 2020

If you are unable to Acolyte you are responsible to find your own replacement and let the church office know of the changes.

Thank you.  

 

8:30 Service -  September 15th - Aidan Johnson

10:45 Service-  September 15th - McKenzie Hebert

8:30 Service-  September 22nd - Joseph Anderson

10:45 Service - September 22nd - Alex Sorensen

8:30 Service-  September 29th - Joseph Anderson

10:45 Service-  September 29th-  Andrew Atwood

8:30 Service-  October 6th-  ________

10:45 Service - October 6th-  McKenzie Hebert

8:30 Service-  October 13th-  Halle Livingston

10:45 Service-  October 13th - Halle Livingston

8:30 Service-  October 20th-  Cain Antonson

10:45 Service - October 20th-  Andrew Atwood

8:30 Service - October 27th-  Aidan Johnson

10:45 Service-  October 27th - Alex Sorensen

8:30 Service-  November 3rd-  Larissa Lyle

10:45 Service-  November 3r-d   Halle Livingston

8:30 Service - November 10th - _________

10:45 Service-  November 10th-  Grace Norling

8:30 Service-  November 17th - ______

10:45 Service  -November 17th-  Rylee Jacob

8:30 Service-  November 24th-  ______

10:45 Service - November 24th- ______

8:30 Service-  December 1st - Cain Antonson

10:45 Service-  December 1st-  Laura Hoesing

8:30 Service-  December 8th-  Gaval Valder

10:45 Service - December 8th-  Halle Livingston

8:30 Service  -December 15th- ________

10:45 ServiceDecember 15thKate Hoesing

8:30 Service  -  January 5th  _________

10:45 Service  -  January 5th  -  Larissa Lyle

8:30 Service  -  January 12th  - _______

10:45 Service  -  January 12th  -Grace Norling

8:30 ServiceJanuary 19thGaval Valder

10:45 Service  -  January 19th ________

8:30 Service  -  January 24 - ________

10:45 Service - January 24th - _______

8:30 Service  -February 2nd  -Gaval Valder

10:45 Service  -  February 2nd  _______

8:30 Service  -  February 9th  -________

10:45 Service  -  February 9th  - ________

8:30 Service  -  February 16th  - Gaval Valder

10:45 Service  -  February 16th  -_______

8:30 Service  -  February 23rd  -_______

10:45 Service  -  February 23rd -________

8:30 Service  -  March 1st  -________

10:45 Service  -  March 1st  -_______

8:30 Service  -  March 8th  -________

10:45 Service  -  March 8th  -_______

8:30 Service  -  March 15th  -  Gaval Valder

10:45 Service  -  March 15th  -______

8:30 Service  -  March 22nd  -______

10:45 Service  -  March 22nd  -______

8:30 Service  -  March 29th  -______

10:45 Service  -  March 29th  - Rylee Jacob

8:30 Service  - April 5th  -______

10:45 Service  -  April 5th  - _______

8:30 Service  -  April 12th  -_______

10:45 Service  -  April 12th  - ______

8:30 Service  -  April 19th  -______

10:45 Service  -  April 19th  - ______

8:30 Service  -  April 26th  -  Gaval Valder

10:45 Service  -  April 26th  -  Halle Livingston